Revell Bell UH-1D SAR

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
from £8.50to £15.003 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model helicopter
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 115
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bell UH-1D Helicopter “SAR”. - 1:72 Scale Revell kit Number / 0444 04444
Bell UH-1D Helicopter “SAR”. - 1:72 Scale Revell kit Number / 0444, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£8.50
£14.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Revell 04444 German Bell UH-1D SAR (1:72 Scale) Model Kit REV-04444
Revell 04444 German Bell UH-1D SAR (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
£18.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Revell 04444 Bell UH-1D Helicopter Search And Rescue Plastic Kit
Revell 04444 Bell UH-1D Helicopter Search And Rescue Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
115
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
£6.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
giftedstamps
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £5.99
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.00
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel