Revell Spitfire Mk V-b

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Spitfire Mk V-b
from £5.50to £12.565 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Famous British aircraft of World War II
• Detailed cockpit with instrument panel
• Decals for 2 different versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spitfire Mk V-b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 04164 Supermarine Spitfire Mk V. 1/72 scale Plastic Kit
REVELL 04164 Supermarine Spitfire Mk V. 1/72 scale Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£5.50
£8.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Revell 04164 Spitfire Mk.V 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0002HZ6PU
Model kit contain 39 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 12.7 cm in length and it has 14 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.58
£14.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 04164 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.V Plastic Kit
Revell 04164 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.V Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVELL 1/72 SPITFIRE MK.V 04164
REVELL 1/72 SPITFIRE MK.V 04164, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72 04164
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Famous British aircraft of World War II
Detailed cockpit with instrument panel
Decals for 2 different versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spitfire Mk V-b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Spitfire Mk V-b
ukkki_pl
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £4.49
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
modelstore
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel