Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
from £9.95to £15.198 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Set Consisting of: 148 individual parts
• Scale: 1:48
• Dimensions: D273 mm x L405 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs (1:144 Scale)
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03972 F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit R03972_F-15E Strike Eagle_Bombs
Model kit contain 70 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 13. 2 cm in length and it has 8. 2 cm span width model kit contain 70 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 13. 2 cm in length and it has 8. 2 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03972 F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit R03972_F-15E Strike Eagle_Bombs
Model kit contain 70 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 13. 2 cm in length and it has 8. 2 cm span width model kit contain 70 pieces model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards measures 13. 2 cm in length and it has 8. 2 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs 1:144 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter 03972
Revell 1/144 Scale Model Kits Jet Fighters Plane F15 Harrier Tornado Eurofighter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys 03972
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
F-15 Strike Eagle With Bombs USAF Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03972
F-15 Strike Eagle With Bombs USAF Model Kit By Revell Scale 1:144 R03972, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D273 mm x L405 cm
Scale
1:48
Set Consisting of
148 individual parts

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
goliath.model
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
hobbies247
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel