Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
from £8.99to £12.007 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model helicopter
• Scale: 1:100
• Number of Parts: 70
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04983 1:100 Bell UH-1H Gunship
Revell 04983 1:100 Bell UH-1H Gunship, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 04983 Bell® UH-1H® Gunship 1:100 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B018FQURPS
Model kit contain 70 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 12.8 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.39
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 04983 US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale)
Revell 04983 US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale) Model Kit RL04983
Revell US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 04983 US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale) Model Kit REV-04983
Revell 04983 US Bell UH-1H Gunship (1:100 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 04983 Bell UH-1H Gunship Helicopter 1:100 Plastic Model Kit NEW
Revell 04983 Bell UH-1H Gunship Helicopter 1:100 Plastic Model Kit NEW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Bell UH-1H Helicopter Gunship - 1:100 Scale Revell kit Number / 04983
Bell UH-1H Helicopter Gunship - 1:100 Scale Revell kit Number / 04983, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.00
£17.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Number of Parts
70
Scale
1:100

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel