Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
from £6.64to £13.9916 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 34
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W156 mm x L137 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL Focke Wulf Ta 152 H AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 03981
REVELL Focke Wulf Ta 152 H AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 03981, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£6.64
£11.14
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
REVELL P51D MUSTANG AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE 04148
REVELL P51D MUSTANG AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE 04148, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£6.64
£11.39
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Base price: £6.64 / Unit
Revell 04148 P-51 D Mustang 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0032ALYIW
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
New Revell 04148 1:72 P-51D Mustang
New Revell 04148 1:72 P-51D Mustang, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£6.99
£10.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
RV04148 - Revell 1:72 - P-51D Mustang
RV04148 - Revell 1:72 - P-51D Mustang, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£8.99
£12.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
REVELL WWII German ME2622 A1A AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 04166 04168
REVELL WWII German ME2622 A1A AIRCRAFT MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 04166, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.49
£13.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
REVELL Bell UH1D Helicopter MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 04444
REVELL Bell UH1D Helicopter MODEL KIT 1:72 SCALE - 04444, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.49
£13.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Revell 04148 US P-51 D Mustang (1:72 Scale)
Revell 04148 US P-51 D Mustang (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell Model Kits: Bismarck, Spitfire, F16, F14, Hunter, Eurocopter, Tiger II 04148
Revell Model Kits: Bismarck, Spitfire, F16, F14, Hunter, Eurocopter, Tiger II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Revell US P-51 D Mustang (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL04148
Revell US P-51 D Mustang (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell Of Germany P-51D Mustang 80-4148
Revell Of Germany P-51D Mustang, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72, #4148, P-51D MUSTANG, 1984 VINTAGE MODEL KIT. NEW. 04148
Revell 1:72, #4148, P-51D MUSTANG, 1984 VINTAGE MODEL KIT. NEW., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£10.49
£13.69
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
REVELL 04148 - P-51D Mustang 1:72 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 04148 - P-51D Mustang 1:72 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: Free
Revell 04148 P-51D Mustang Aircraft Plastic Kit (No Paints) 1/72 Scale T48 Post
Revell 04148 P-51D Mustang Aircraft Plastic Kit (No Paints) 1/72 Scale T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 04148 P-51D Mustang Plastic Model Kit
Revell 04148 P-51D Mustang Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:72 P-51D Mustang Model Kit 04148
Revell 1:72 P-51D Mustang Model Kit 04148, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W156 mm x L137 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
34
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
aha21
prodImage
£6.64
Shipping: £4.50
aha21
prodImage
£6.64
Shipping: £4.75
Base price: £6.64 / Unit
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
rpg-models
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel