Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
from £13.28to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Set Consisting of: 2 x brushes, 3 x paint, 1 x glue
• Number of Parts: 22
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W133 mm x L158 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 63999 Model Set Boeing 747-200 "KLM 1:450 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B006D4769A
Model Scale 1: 450 Made Of High Quality Raw Material Made In Germany, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.28
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell Boeing 747-200 Model Set (1:450 Scale) Model Kit RL63999
Revell Boeing 747-200 Model Set (1:450 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 63999 Boeing 747-200 Model Set (1:450 Scale)
Revell 63999 Boeing 747-200 Model Set (1:450 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x L158 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
22
Set Consisting of
2 x brushes, 3 x paint, 1 x glue

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: £4.49
stranger-tings
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
planszowki
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel