Italeri 1/72 Messerschmitt BF-109

Price History
• Fighter aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 1/72 Messerschmitt BF-109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 063 1:72 Messerschmitt Bf-109G-6
Italeri 063 1:72 Messerschmitt Bf-109G-6, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.90
£13.85
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri ITA063 Messerschmitt BF-109 G-6 Model kit, Bule, Mittel, olive drab 0063
Italeri 1:72 - Bf 109G-6 Detailed model kit for Italeri For collectors aged 14 and over Not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 1/72 Messerschmitt BF-109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.13
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£29.10
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£34.07
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£16.61
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£26.99
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Spitfire Mk V-b
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£9.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri 1/72 Messerschmitt BF-109
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel