Revell Fokker DR.1

Price History
• Fokker Dr.1 Triplane Model Kit 1:72
• Detailed surfaces with fine details
• Includes two detailed "Spandau" machine guns
• Decals for two different versions
• Agile aircraft with high climb rate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Fokker DR.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell Fokker Dr.I Manfred von Richthofen 1:72 Scale WWI Fighter Aircraft Model 04116
Revell Fokker Dr.I Manfred von Richthofen 1:72 Scale WWI Fighter Aircraft Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Revell - 4116 - Maquette - Fokker Dr. 1 Triplan - Echelle 1:72 4009803041162
Model kit contain 30 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 7.9 cm in length and it has 10 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Revell 64116 Model Set Fokker DR.1 Triplane 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories REV64116_087
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rv04116 - Revell 1:72 - Fokker Dr. 1 Triplane
In the First World War history was written by Baron Manfred von Richthofen in his red Fokker tri-plane. The Dr. 1 was the most manoeuvrable of all...
prodImage
£15.86
£18.86
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Revell 64116 Model Set Fokker DR.1 Triplane 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories REV64116_087
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Revell - Fokker DR. 1 Triplane Model Set 1:72 - 64116
Revell - Fokker DR. 1 Triplane Model Set 1:72 - 64116, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fokker Dr.1 Triplane Model Kit 1:72
Detailed surfaces with fine details
Includes two detailed "Spandau" machine guns
Decals for two different versions
Agile aircraft with high climb rate

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Fokker DR.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 5 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 7 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£29.76
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£9.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri 1/72 Messerschmitt BF-109
£9.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (04148)
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
modelworld_uk
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel