Revell M1A1 AIM(SA)/ M1A2 Abrams (03346)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell M1A1 AIM(SA)/ M1A2 Abrams (03346)
from £9.75to £24.8511 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the modern US battle tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams
• Includes realistic injection-molded track with individual links and segments
• Authentic depiction with decals for historical accuracy and customization
• Challenge for experienced model builders with 126 parts and a length of 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell M1A1 AIM(SA)/ M1A2 Abrams (03346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RR3346 1/72 - M1A1 AIM (SA) / M1A2 Abrams
Revell RR3346 1/72 - M1A1 AIM (SA) / M1A2 Abrams, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.75
£13.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell 03346 US M1A2 Abrams Kit (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03346 US M1A2 Abrams Kit (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell Kit de modélisme Militaire I M1A2 Abrams I Échelle 1:72 I Niveau 4 Kit de Construction I Nombre de pièces 126 I à partir de 12 ans I Pour Enfants et adultes I Chaîne moulée par Injection avec 8.54_1001H_12APR_B0BRQHHXNL
Injection molded chain with individual links and sections Rotatable tower Tower hatches can be displayed optionally open, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£17.86
£22.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Revell US M1A2 Abrams Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03346
Revell US M1A2 Abrams Kit (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
03346 Revell 1:72 Scale M1A1 AIM(SA) / M1A2 Abrams
03346 Revell 1:72 Scale M1A1 AIM(SA) / M1A2 Abrams, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.00
£20.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
RV03346 - Revell 1:72 - M1A2 Abrams
RV03346 - Revell 1:72 - M1A2 Abrams, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.45
£22.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
REVELL 1/72 M1A2 ABRAMS PLASTIC MODEL KIT 03346
REVELL 1/72 M1A2 ABRAMS PLASTIC MODEL KIT 03346, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Revell 03346 M1A2 Abrams Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03346 M1A2 Abrams Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1 72 Tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams Tank Model Kit 03346
Revell 1 72 Tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Revell 03346 M1A2 Abrams Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03346 M1A2 Abrams Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03346 US M1A2 Abrams Tank Plastic Kit
Revell 03346 US M1A2 Abrams Tank Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the modern US battle tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams
Includes realistic injection-molded track with individual links and segments
Authentic depiction with decals for historical accuracy and customization
Challenge for experienced model builders with 126 parts and a length of 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell M1A1 AIM(SA)/ M1A2 Abrams (03346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel