Revell BAe Hawk T.1 (04970)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell BAe Hawk T.1 (04970)
from £12.826 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Model of the Hawk T.1
• Detailed cockpit
• Precisely replicated landing gear
• Includes two rocket pods
• Authentic representation of the specific Hawk T.1 version
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.82
Shipping: £2.97
Best Prices
£12.92
Shipping: £3.55

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04970 BAe Hawk T.1 Model Kit 1:72 Scale -Revell/2020 - New/Sealed
Revell 04970 BAe Hawk T.1 Model Kit 1:72 Scale -Revell/2020 - New/Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.82
£15.79
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
RV04970 - Revell 1:72 - BAe Hawk T.1
RV04970 - Revell 1:72 - BAe Hawk T.1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.92
£16.47
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell Maquette BAe Hawk T.1, 1:72, kit de Construction 90 pièces, kit de bricolage à partir de 10 ans, modèle détaillé, Avion Militaire, réplique authentique RL4970
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell Maquette BAe Hawk T.1, 1:72, kit de Construction 90 pièces, kit de bricolage à partir de 10 ans, modèle détaillé, Avion Militaire, réplique authentique
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Revell BAe Hawk T.1, 1:72 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 4970 Bae Hawk T.1 Model Kit
Revell 4970 Bae Hawk T.1 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Hawk T.1
Detailed cockpit
Precisely replicated landing gear
Includes two rocket pods
Authentic representation of the specific Hawk T.1 version

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BAe Hawk T.1 (04970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel