Regatta Wentwood II Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Wentwood II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Men's Wentwood Waterproof 3 in 1 Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 2XL M5063516128588
The Wentwood 3-in-1 mens jacket from Regatta is the ideal waterproof jacket for outdoor exploration. Made with Isotex 15,000 stretch fabric, it delivers breathable, weatherproof protection. The Thermoguard-insulated inner can be worn alone or layered for warmth. Fully taped seams, adjustable features, a wire-peaked hood and multiple zipped pockets ensure comfort, waterproofing and practicality for every adventure. | Regatta Men's Wentwood Waterproof 3 in 1 Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Regatta Men's Wentwood Waterproof 3 in 1 Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL M5063516128939
The Wentwood 3-in-1 mens jacket from Regatta is the ideal waterproof jacket for outdoor exploration. Made with Isotex 15,000 stretch fabric, it delivers breathable, weatherproof protection. The Thermoguard-insulated inner can be worn alone or layered for warmth. Fully taped seams, adjustable features, a wire-peaked hood and multiple zipped pockets ensure comfort, waterproofing and practicality for every adventure. | Regatta Men's Wentwood Waterproof 3 in 1 Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL 01997ac7-b667-7747-b524-a2fc55205ff9
Outer Materials: 100% Polyester. Lining Material: 100% Polyamide. Filling: Insulated, Thermo-Guard. Fabric: Stretch. Outer: 165gsm. Filling: 80gsm. Lining: 37gsm. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in 1, Articulated Sleeve, Drainage Channel, Taped Seams. Cuff: Adjustable, Hook And Loop Strap, Stretch Binding. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar, Stretch Binding. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Technical, Toggle Adjuster, Wired Peak. Pockets: 4 Side Pockets, 1 Chest Pocket, 1 Inner Pocket, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem, Stretch Binding. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.62
£78.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Navy) - Navy/Blue - Size 2XL 01999f1b-4880-7e01-96d8-af1bf52f680f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.62
£78.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Regatta Men's Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket in Light Brown | Size: 2XL M5063884898106
Outer Materials: 100% Polyester. Lining Material: 100% Polyamide. Filling: Insulated, Thermo-Guard. Fabric: Stretch. Outer: 165gsm. Filling: 80gsm. Lining: 37gsm. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in 1, Articulated Sleeve, Drainage Channel, Taped Seams. Cuff: Adjustable, Hook And Loop Strap, Stretch Binding. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar, Stretch Binding. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Technical, Toggle Adjuster, Wired Peak. Pockets: 4 Side Pockets, 1 Chest Pocket, 1 Inner Pocket, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m/24hrs. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem, Stretch Binding. : Made from Materials. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in. | Regatta Men's Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket in Light Brown | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 3XL 01997ac5-c97a-72fa-aad9-6b2f93f056cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.62
£78.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Wentwood 3 in 1 Jacket (Ash/Black) - Grey - Size 2XL 019a0683-f5c0-75b2-8ffa-2b34af232fd1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.62
£78.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Wentwood II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 348 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 59 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 853 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£42.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£50.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
36 offers
Element Dulcey
£47.81
Compare Prices
69 offers
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.62
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.62
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel