Regatta Stormbreak Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Shell Jacket
Regatta Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Shell Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket
Regatta Pro Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02x9aqyfau4b5c
The mens Stormbreak Jacket is your trusty throw-on waterproof. A best-selling classic, its made using Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep you dry and protected during sudden downpours. Its styled with an adjustable hood and hem, and the sleeves have an elastic finish for a close, rain blocking fit. Keep this one hanging by the door, just in case. You can pair it with the Stormbreak Overtrousers for head-to-toe protection. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01d738qi79aazx
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03vd0t6rkhfnm7
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_03h81wvamgkkb0
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02xfnuorfjzv2x
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_01k126ki8zq6e8
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01l900o2s0vetk
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02lwxhiobk0ynm
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_039b3bxb4inszx
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_011yv9ul0r54i4
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00o5cgndhks2lv
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: 46/Regular pvi_00g2cii5pwj7js
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: 38/Regular pvi_025bhksx1ja0lv
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_001dzh1giq782j
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00bzm9vt3si1rj
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 41 Prices
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel