Regatta Stormbreak Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKWJ9O
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUU2U8
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340206
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£12.16
£29.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(S, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
The mens Stormbreak Jacket is your trusty throw-on waterproof. A best-selling classic, its made using Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep...
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340180
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black XXL tuc148712397
Take on wet weather walks with the Stormbreak mens rain coat from Regatta. The Hydrafort waterproof fabric and taped seams block out rain, while elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem keep warmth in.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black XL tuc148712389
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Men's Stormbreak Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Rain Jacket
Regatta Men's Stormbreak Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Outdoor Rain Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Other Hiking Clothing
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Olive - Size 2XL 70194a96-a635-4e2a-8d63-e7269afcfec3
The mens Stormbreak Jacket is your trusty throw-on waterproof. A best-selling classic, its made using Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep you dry and protected during sudden downpours. Its styled with an adjustable hood and hem, and the sleeves have an elastic finish for a close, rain blocking fit. Keep this one hanging by the door, just in case. You can pair it with the Stormbreak Overtrousers for head-to-toe protection. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size 2XL 6ac48c1d-4df3-4aff-9cb1-10943607dbf7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Shell Jacket
Regatta Stormbreak Mens Waterproof Shell Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_0386gdad0g53lc
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03vcq1n500eh5b
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUVBI0
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUU0ZU
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUTVTQ
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUV49G
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKWJ6M
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKQO54
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKOPT6
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKQO4A
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUV1AS
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat B001FKWJ76
Hydrafort waterproof and windproof protection Grown on hood Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 lower pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUV9FA
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUUXKC
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUW4IG
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(M, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 321 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 85 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 843 Prices
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel