Regatta Stormbreak Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
The mens Stormbreak Jacket is your trusty throw-on waterproof. A best-selling classic, its made using Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep...
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340191
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340208
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340204
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340178
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340207
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340190
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340181
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340176
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340179
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340192
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340195
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340193
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340177
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340205
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340194
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak MAG10340209
Men's protective rain jacket STORMBREAK waterproof with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable waist with drawcord to optimise fit and prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Convenient, it features side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Hydrafort waterproof polyester fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellentTaped seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedIntegrated hoodElasticated cuffs2 lower pocketsAdjustable hemTechnologyHydrafort: Waterproof and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyester
prodImage
£14.96
£31.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black L tuc148712371
Take on wet weather walks with the Stormbreak mens rain coat from Regatta. The Hydrafort waterproof fabric and taped seams block out rain, while elasticated cuffs and an adjustable hem keep warmth in.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black M tuc148712362
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black XXXL tuc148712400
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Black S tuc148712354
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUTVTQ
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping B01LSUV49G
When bad weather makes an appearance, protect your base layer with the Pro Stormbreak Jacket. The men's jacket is perfect for outdoor graft. The jacket is waterproof and made from a durable polyester fabric. The concealed hood provides that extra protection. Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Olive - Size Large 0a7a2a2e-0f36-4f3c-8533-9c34d4c20c01
The mens Stormbreak Jacket is your trusty throw-on waterproof. A best-selling classic, its made using Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep you dry and protected during sudden downpours. Its styled with an adjustable hood and hem, and the sleeves have an elastic finish for a close, rain blocking fit. Keep this one hanging by the door, just in case. You can pair it with the Stormbreak Overtrousers for head-to-toe protection. 100% Polyester. Regatta Mens sizing (chest approx): XS (35-36in/89-91.5cm), S (37-38in/94-96.5cm), M (39-40in/99-101.5cm), L (41-42in/104-106.5cm), XL (43-44in/109-112cm), XXL (46-48in/117-122cm), XXXL (49-51in/124.5-129.5cm), XXXXL (52-54in/132-137cm), XXXXXL (55-57in/140-145cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Olive - Size X-Large 55474213-6a3e-4a4a-9319-6e4c22f19ba1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Navy - Size X-Large 87f17efb-0df5-4901-8998-57301661b059
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Olive - Size 3XL 70025d56-704f-4fac-97ec-f31df592a08d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Waterproof Stormbreak Jacket - Olive - Size Medium 085cc305-5eea-41d7-8fa8-c3bd1d872ba9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.72
£19.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 41 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 853 Prices
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel