Regatta Salinger

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Salinger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186842
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£55.78
£72.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Salinger IV Insulated Waterproof Jacket RMP357-704-S
Regatta Salinger IV Insulated Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Salinger II Waterproof Insulated Parka Jacket Dark Green Medium RMP28541C60
Regatta Men's Salinger II Waterproof Insulated Parka Jacket Dark Green Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Salinger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 341 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
72 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
52 offers
Element Dulcey
£47.81
Compare Prices
69 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£41.55
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel