Regatta Salinger

• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Cathay Spice) - Multicolour - Size Small bdbd63f1-7f8d-442c-a6b9-e7fb2682181f
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Peached. Lining: Taffeta. Design: Logo, Plain. Adjustable Waist, High Warmth, Taped Seams. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Insulating, Isotex 5000, Quick Dry, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Faux Fur Trim, Grown On Hood, Toggle Adjuster. Pockets: Internal Zip Pocket, 1 Sleeve Pocket, Zip, 2 Lower Pockets, Flap Closure, Snap Fastening. Fastening: Two Way Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Cathay Spice) - Multicolour - Size X-Large a5e3544c-2287-45b3-aacf-00e1e40f4199
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
(XXL, Black) Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Peached. Lining: Taffeta. Design: Logo, Plain. Adjustable Waist, High Warmth, Taped Seams. Fabric Technology:...
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Denim) Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186840
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186831
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Salinger IV Waterproof JacketXXL Dark Brown RG8937 UTRG8937
Regatta Mens Salinger IV Waterproof JacketXXL Dark Brown RG8937, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka RG8113 UTRG8113
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka RG8113, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Salinger II Jacket B097F5V38G
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 fabric made from 100% peached polyester Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24 hours Taped seams Long-lasting water-repellent features Thermo-Guard cold protection equipment
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Salinger Men's Thermal Insulated Winter Jacket Waterproof and Breathable Insulated Jacket (Pack of 1) B07SQB4N2W
Waterproof and breathable isotex 5000 polyester fabric Taped seams Durable water repellent finish Thermal insulation Polyester taffeta lining with strategic comforter at back panel and hood
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Dark Denim) - Blue - Size Large 5dc5212d-f5d3-46fe-a698-9e4ded4b84de
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Cathay Spice) - Multicolour - Size Medium 53235c99-ac52-40d5-a0d6-603c4028de77
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Dark Denim) - Blue - Size Medium f3b8794e-de2c-492c-b08d-93ade7e67e43
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Black) - Size 2XL 4d3e2f9d-693f-4ac3-a43b-81d9081e577d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Code Red) - Size X-Large a1e1c79e-df9d-4a98-b7cd-7167659bfa49
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Code Red) - Size Medium 700467a9-f182-4697-af39-36fb2c79d20b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Cathay Spice) - Multicolour - Size Large d628f07a-e21d-4f6a-b8d6-47d8596ae68c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Dark Denim) - Blue - Size Small b9247cb1-05f1-4dfd-9379-92880871877d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Snorkel Blue) - Size 2XL 656092d6-7f8c-4e83-a0b8-ddb650218764
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Code Red) - Size Large 52a9064c-e93d-4460-adca-a79c7d6ad60d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka (Cathay Spice) - Multicolour - Size 2XL 20257660-5f8d-4c03-aa56-6caa77b7b3b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.59
£46.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(S, Dark Denim) Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
(M, Dark Denim) Regatta Mens Salinger III Parka
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
(S, Snorkle Blue) Regatta Mens Salinger III Waterproof Insulated Faux Fur Hooded Parka Jacket Coat
Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology Thermoguard: Quick dry synthetic fibre insulation that traps air Pull on the hood...
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Snorkle Blue) Regatta Mens Salinger III Waterproof Insulated Faux Fur Hooded Parka Jacket Coat
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Crocodile) Regatta Mens Salinger II Waterproof Weatherproof Parka Jacket - Crocodile
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 100% polyester fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hours Grown on hood with adjuster and removable...
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Crocodile) Regatta Mens Salinger II Waterproof Weatherproof Parka Jacket - Crocodile
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186832
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186833
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Salinger III MAG12186841
Elegant, waterproof and insulated, our Salinger III men's jacket will add style to your winter wardrobe. Made from our Isotex 5000 waterproof and breathable fabric, the men's jacket will stand up to the rain while keeping you cool. It features Thermoguard insulation to protect you from the cold. Pull on the hood with its stylish faux fur trim. This is a winter essential.TechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technologyThermoguard: Fast-drying synthetic fibre insulation that traps air
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Salinger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 321 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 843 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
65 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
53 offers
Element Dulcey
£46.90
Compare Prices
68 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel