Regatta Sacramento

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sacramento
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184192
Comfortable, versatile, and protective, our 3-in-1 hiking jacket Sacramento for men is your best ally for outdoor activities. The Isotex 20,000 waterproof fabric and hybrid lining ensure versatility in all weather conditions. Equipped with a rigid-brimmed hood, Brite Light technology, zippered pockets, and reflective details, it offers practicality and comfort, whether worn as the main jacket or as a lightweight layer.The 3-layer fabric provides better resistance, durability, and comfort100% polyester Isotex 20000 waterproof and breathable STRETCH fabric - 140 g/m²Breathability rating of 20,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for total waterproof protectionAdjustable wired technical hood with peakBrite Light hood torch technology2 AAA batteries required - not includedBattery pocketWater-repellent front central zip with internal zip guard and drainage channel2 chest pockets with waterproof zip closures2 lower pockets with waterproof zipsArticulated sleeves .....
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184185
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
(L, Nephrite Green/Black) Regatta Mens Sacramento X 3 in 1 Jacket
Material: Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Ripstop. Filling: Warmloft. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish, Isotex...
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Sacramento X 3 in 1 Jacket (Nephrite Green/Black) - Size Small 8a4bea9e-eda3-45d6-890a-6c29b955e294
Material: Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Ripstop. Filling: Warmloft. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish, Isotex 15000, Lightweight, Moisture Wicking, Stretch, Water Repellent, Waterproof. 3 in 1, All Weather, Articulated Sleeve, Brite Light Hood Torch Technology, Detachable Inner Jacket, Drainage Channel, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Underarm Zips. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Wired Peak. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, 2 Chest Pockets, Water Repellent Zip, Battery Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Please Note: Batteries Not Included. Battery Type: AAA. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL, XXL: 44 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.42
£94.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sacramento X 3 in 1 Jacket (Olympian Blue/Navy) - Size 2XL 96a9053f-fd15-4f16-9440-aa555ed66e41
Material: Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Ripstop. Filling: Warmloft. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish, Isotex 15000, Lightweight, Moisture Wicking, Stretch, Water Repellent, Waterproof. 3 in 1, All Weather, Articulated Sleeve, Brite Light Hood Torch Technology, Detachable Inner Jacket, Drainage Channel, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Underarm Zips. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Wired Peak. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, 2 Chest Pockets, Water Repellent Zip, Battery Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Please Note: Batteries Not Included. Battery Type: AAA. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL, XXL: 44 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.42
£94.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113847
STRETCH fabric, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 30000, 61% polyester/39% recycled polyester - 140 g/m²Breathability 30,000 g/m²/24 hoursThe 3-layer fabric offers better resistance, durability, and comfortLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionAdjustable wired technical hood with visorFlashlight integrated into the hood: BRITE LIGHT technology2 AAA batteries required - not includedBattery pocketWater-repellent central front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channelArm pocket with water-resistant zip2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocket with water-repellent zipsArticulated sleeves for optimal range of motionVentilation openings under the armsAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable drawstring hemReflective details for better visibilityHybrid interior:100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric (main body) - 37 g/m²EXTOL STRETCH inserts - 60% polyester/30% recycled polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²WARMLOF...
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113843
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Regatta Mens Sacramento X 3 in 1 Jacket - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00s9syr3jmu31x
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184203
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184196
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184190
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184204
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184178
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG12184189
prodImage
£85.17
£102.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Sacramento X 3 in 1 Jacket (Nephrite Green/Black) - Size Large e94aca2d-1097-4300-8f78-62c5e7de2964
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.42
£94.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113845
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113838
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113846
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113837
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113841
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113830
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113822
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113834
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113829
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113831
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113833
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113836
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113848
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113832
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket Regatta Sacramento MAG13113844
prodImage
£92.57
£109.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sacramento
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket M
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£103.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
£84.88
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£84.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£84.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Thermoball Jacket Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£85.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.42
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel