Regatta Birchdale II Men

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £38.34to £70.00111 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Material: Polyester
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, stretch fabric
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, permanently water-repellent
• Hood: Technical, 2-way adjustable, attached
• Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 lower pockets, 1 inner pocket, all with zippers
• Closure: Full-length water-repellent zipper with guard and drainage channel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat B0G58N5JSM
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat UTRG11378_105_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Navy) - Navy/Blue - Size 2XL 0195ecd1-42bf-7a09-895b-a2f3663e7097
100% Recycled Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Contrast, Logo, Plain. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Waterproof, Weather Resistant. Cuff: Adjustable. Articulated Sleeve, Drainage Channel, Inner Zip Guard, Layered, Retains Moisture, Taped Seams, Unrestricted Movement. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: 2 Way Adjusters, Grown On Hood, Technical. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket, Water Repellent Zip, 2 Lower Pockets, Zip, 1 Inner Pocket, Front Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Waterproof Rating: 15000mm. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Navy) - Navy/Blue - Size 3XL 0195b388-c8d7-7479-9d92-46ebc9ee9bf4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Jacket Birchdale II Waterproof Navy Blue Thermal Durable Outdoor RMW415MDNN
Regatta Mens Jacket Birchdale II Waterproof Navy Blue Thermal Durable Outdoor, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Jacket Birchdale II Waterproof Navy Blue Thermal Durable Outdoor RMW415MDNN
Regatta Mens Jacket Birchdale II Waterproof Navy Blue Thermal Durable Outdoor, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_00jvjc6u9moman
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_005niyxkys4h8q
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat SFRMW415-ZET-80
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat B0GHP1TZ5Q
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat UTRG11378_103_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat SFRMW415-ZET-95
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat B0GHP97WS3
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat SFRMW415-ZET-50
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Breathable Walking Hiking Coat SFRMW415-540-95
Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 15,000 Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Grown on technical hood with adjusters Inner zipped security pocket
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Outdoor Walking Coat UTRG11378_76_AMZUK
Isotex Stretch - Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 zipped lower pockets Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Outdoor Walking Coat SFRMW415-61G-70
Isotex Stretch - Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 zipped lower pockets Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Outdoor Walking Coat RMW415-ZKG-S-21042982
Isotex Stretch - Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 zipped lower pockets Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Outdoor Walking Coat SFRMW415-61G-50
Isotex Stretch - Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 zipped lower pockets Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Outdoor Walking Coat B0DSG9SNLK
Isotex Stretch - Waterproof, breathable and windproof stretch fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 2 zipped lower pockets Articulated sleeves for enhanced range of movement Water repellent centre front zip with inner zip guard and drainage channel
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size Small 019c6692-73ce-726b-95ce-95b73a8d3bfe
100% Recycled Polyester. Lining: Mesh. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Contrast, Logo, Plain. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Waterproof, Weather Resistant. Cuff: Adjustable. Articulated Sleeve, Drainage Channel, Inner Zip Guard, Layered, Retains Moisture, Taped Seams, Unrestricted Movement. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: 2 Way Adjusters, Grown On Hood, Technical. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket, Water Repellent Zip, 2 Lower Pockets, Zip, 1 Inner Pocket, Front Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Waterproof Rating: 15000mm. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Navy) - Navy/Blue - Size X-Large 0196002c-6eea-7ef1-a6fc-fd17413fced2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Ash/Black) - Grey - Size Large 019680d9-0477-77c0-bde6-2fd74e494fd9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Ash/Black) - Grey - Size 3XL 019a0672-f985-7d2e-8c23-8c7be5494244
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 3XL 019d677c-9409-79c6-abf6-cb0fc3438ca5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size 2XL 019dbb2e-aaad-7667-bb17-5e4424688941
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size 3XL 019dbb11-e726-7128-99a1-68155f76e6e5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Mediterranean Blue/Black) - Dark Green - Size 2XL 019dbb2e-007b-7d8f-a18b-dd69ccef3e78
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Mediterranean Blue/Black) - Dark Green - Size Small 019dbb12-0ea5-7a86-864b-781c78f9e4f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket (Brick/Black) - Orange - Size Medium 019dbb11-e688-730a-9143-2983838f099f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.41
£48.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Material: 100% recycled polyester, stretch fabric
Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, permanently water-repellent
Hood: Technical, 2-way adjustable, attached
Pockets: 1 chest pocket, 2 lower pockets, 1 inner pocket, all with zippers
Closure: Full-length water-repellent zipper with guard and drainage channel
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Birchdale II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Bradwell III
£14.99
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 51 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Regatta Defender IIICompare 272 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£7.00
Regatta ThompsonCompare 579 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£58.33
Regatta HewittsCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.95
Regatta TobiasCompare 34 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£22.19
Regatta Andreson IICompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Valero Poncho
£37.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£40.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel