Razer Goliathus Mobile Stealth Edition

Price History
• Gaming mousepad
• Material: flexible fabric
• Dimensions: 215 x 270 x 1.5 mm
• Compatible with all sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Mobile Stealth Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Goliathus Stealth - Gaming Mouse Pad (Micro Textured Weave, Ultra Slim 1.5 mm Thickness, Portable Gaming Mouse Mat, Anti-Slip Black Cloth) Black B072QR5X96
Ultra large mat area designed for low-sense mouse swipers: When you’re in the thick of battle, it’s frustrating to have your movement be limited by the size of your mouse mat. Substantially larger than the average mouse mat, the Razer Gigantus provides you with ample space to manoeuvre especially when you play on a low sensitivity setting, reducing the need to lift and reposition your mouse between swipes. Optimized gaming surface, engineered for speed and control: The Razer Gigantus has been engineered to provide you with a smooth glide and adequate stopping power, so you get the best of both worlds on the battlefield. Free from elevations or depressions, the flat cloth surface of this next level gaming mouse mat is optimized for highly responsive tracking, giving you increased accuracy that meets the needs of eSports athletes. Enhanced thickness for surface consistency: With 5 mm thick high density foam and a rubberized base, the Razer Gigantus stays firmly in place, even over imIdeal surfaces, providing a reliable foundation for consistent mouse movements.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Razer Goliathus Mobile Stealth
GoliathusMobileStealth
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Razer RZ02-01820500-R3M1 Goliathus Mobile Stealth
Razer RZ02-01820500-R3M1 Goliathus Mobile Stealth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Mobile Stealth Edition Black RZ02-01820500-R3M1
Prices exclude taxes and shipping charges. Additional customs and tariff fees may apply.- Ultra slim 1.5 mm thinness for compact portability- High-quality textured cloth for perfect speed and control- Super fine microtexture weave for tournament-grade tracking
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mousepad
Material: flexible fabric
Dimensions: 215 x 270 x 1.5 mm
Compatible with all sensors

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Mobile Stealth Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Razer SphexCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel