Razer Goliathus Mobile

Price History
• Razer Goliathus Mobile Mouse Pad
• Thickness: 1.5 mm
• Optimized for optical and laser mouse sensors
• Thin and flexible for maximum mobility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Goliathus Mobile - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat (Travel Mouse Pad Compact Size for Gamers, Standard Design) Black B01M8ITCNY
Fabric surface, optimised for maximum control and speed of play The accurate and consistent surface ensures that all the movements of the mouse are transferred to the cursor for maximum precision in action games Optimised for all sensitivity settings and sensors, textured fabric Razer chrome lighting Non-slip rubber base
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
‎Razer Razer Goliathus Mobile - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat (Travel Mouse Pad Compact Size fo ‎RZ02-01820200-R3M1
Razer Goliathus Mobile - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat (Travel Mouse Pad Compact Size fo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Mobile - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat (Travel Mouse Pad Compact Size for Gamers, Standard Design) Black
PERIPHERIQUEGAMINGRAZERGOLIATHUSMOBILE
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Mobile Gaming mouse pad Green 461085
Slim and flexible for maximum mobility At a mere 1.5 mm thin the Razer Goliathus Mobile is easy to carry with you everywhere. You can either place this slim durable mouse mat between your laptop screen and keyboard or roll it up and place it in your bag without worrying about it ever warping. Engineered for both speed and control playstyles Designing a mouse mat for gamers on the go means striking a critical balance of supporting different playstyles on a single mat. The result of extensive research and field-testing is the Razer Goliathus Mobile fully capable of giving you a smooth glide for swiftness and superb stopping power for control. Optimized surface for highly responsive tracking Meticulous attention to detail went into the creation of the Razer Goliathus Mobile. The super fine micro texture weave is engineered specifically to work with both optical and laser mouse sensors providing you with an optimal surface for tournament-grade tracking. Now even the most precise mouse movements you make will be translated accurately on screen.
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razer Goliathus Mobile Mouse Pad
Thickness: 1.5 mm
Optimized for optical and laser mouse sensors
Thin and flexible for maximum mobility

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Razer SphexCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel