Razer Gigantus V2 Medium

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Foam
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D275 mm x H3 mm
• Weight: 184 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium Mouse Mat - Black 8099518
Textured micro-weave cloth surface for speed and control. Thick, high-density rubber foam for greater consistency and durability. Anti-slip base to keep the mat in place. Size L27.5, W36, D0.3cm. EAN: 8886419318538.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Gigantus V2 Medium Gaming Surface - Black & Green 10211974
Micro-textured clothThe Razer Gigantus V2 has a micro-textured surface that lets you whip your mouse around and stay in control no matter what your style. You can aim accurately as your mouse moves smoothly across the surface - no more blaming your mouse for missed shots!Made with a thick, high-density rubber foam layer, the Gigantus V2 is consistent and durable, with an anti-slip base that won't move around on your desk.Suitable for all miceThis gaming surface can be used for all gaming mice and sensors, so you won't need to rush out to get a new mouse. Even when you're changing DPI settings, you can be sure your mouse mat won't slow you down.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Razer Gigantus V2 - Medium Gaming mouse pad Black. Green RZ02-03330200-R3M1
WOVEN FOR SPEED. CRAFTED FOR CONTROLIf you’re looking to make huge plays. then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface. it’s designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim.UP TO 3XL SIZEAt 3XL size. this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desks—perfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts.TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACEOptimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness. the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick. fluid swipes.THICK. HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASEAt 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick. this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces. and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. the mat’s thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - Medium Black, Green Gaming mouse pad RZ02-03330200-R3M1
WOVEN FOR SPEED, CRAFTED FOR CONTROL If youre looking to make huge plays, then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a...
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium - Soft Medium Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (N ‎RZ02-03330200-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium - Soft Medium Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - Medium. Width: 360 mm Depth: 275 mm. Product colour: Black Green Surface coloration: Monochromatic Material: Rubber Anti-wrap edges Non-slip base Anti-static coating Gaming mouse pad 246329
WOVEN FOR SPEED CRAFTED FOR CONTROL If youre looking to make huge plays then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface its designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim. UP TO 3XL SIZE At 3XL size this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desksperfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts. TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACE Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness the weaves high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick fluid swipes. THICK HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASE At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements the mats thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium Mouse Mat - Pokémon Edition 7948897
Razer Gigantus V2 Pokemon Edition. Pair your mouse with a partner that's absolutely inseparable. Make every swipe super effective thanks to a soft mouse mat optimised for fast, smooth movements. Size L36, W27.5, D0.3cm. EAN: 8887910063118.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium Minecraft Edition Gaming Surface Mouse Mat RZ02-03333800-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium Minecraft Edition Gaming Surface Mouse Mat
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Mouse Pad Gigantus V2 Medium Minecraft Ed. Gaming mouse pad Mult RZ02-03333800-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Minecraft Edition Medium Gaming Surface - Minecraft 1979334
If you're looking to make huge plays, then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface, it's designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim. Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave's high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick, fluid swipes.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Pokemon Edition Gaming Mouse Mat Medium - Pokemon 4891065
The Razer Gigantus V2 Medium - Pokemon Edition is the ideal match for your gaming mouse. Designed for speed and control, its soft surface ensures smooth, effortless swipes. The mat is optimized to enhance precision, giving you a competitive edge in every game. With a fun and bold Pokemon-themed design, it adds character to any setup. Built for performance and style, it's a gaming essential you won't want to play without.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer GIGANTUS V2 POKEMON KANTO MEDIUM Gaming mouse pad Multicolour RZ02-03333900-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D275 mm x H3 mm
Weight:184 g
Material
Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£51.80
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Razer SphexCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel