Razer Gigantus V2 Large

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W450 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Gigantus V2 Large - Soft Large Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 45 x 40 x 0.3cm) Black B086RGT2T4
Textured micro-textured fabric surface: Optimised for all mouse sensors for pixel-level accuracy and full tracking responsiveness, the high density of the fabric makes your mouse glide easily over the mouse pad for fast, fluid movements Thick, high-density rubber foam for optimal consistency and resilience: With 3mm, M and L and 4mm XXL and 3XL thickness, the mouse pads keep their flat shape even on uneven surfaces, thanks to their sturdy base for consistent mouse movements Non-slip base to keep the mouse pad in place: When the going gets tough, save the day with a stable base - essential for competitive gaming Up to size 3XL to fit all desk sizes: The 3XL size, which can cover an entire desk, is optimal for those who use a smaller PPP setup or like to have more room on the mat to manoeuvre, while the three sizes below are suitable for other setups Size: 45 x 40 x 0.3 cm
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Razer Gigantus V2 Large Mouse Mat - Black 9162262
Textured micro-weave cloth surface for speed and control. Thick, high-density rubber foam for greater consistency and durability. Anti-slip base to keep the mat in place. Size L40, W45, D0.3cm. EAN: 8886419318545.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Mouse Pad Sufrace Large - Black RZ02-03330300-R3M1
Discover cutting-edge features of the Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Mouse Pad Sufrace Large - Black - RZ02-03330300-R3M1. Explore it today at Box.co.uk!
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Gigantus V2 Large Gaming Surface - Black & Green 10211979
Micro-textured clothThe Razer Gigantus V2 has a micro-textured surface that lets you whip your mouse around and stay in control no matter what your style. You can aim accurately as your mouse moves smoothly across the surface - no more blaming your mouse for missed shots!Made with a thick, high-density rubber foam layer, the Gigantus V2 is consistent and durable, with an anti-slip base that won't move around on your desk.Suitable for all miceThis gaming surface can be used for all gaming mice and sensors, so you won't need to rush out to get a new mouse. Even when you're changing DPI settings, you can be sure your mouse mat won't slow you down.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Gigantus V2 - Large Gaming mouse pad Black. Green RZ02-03330300-R3M1
WOVEN FOR SPEED. CRAFTED FOR CONTROLIf you’re looking to make huge plays. then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface. it’s designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim.UP TO 3XL SIZEAt 3XL size. this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desks—perfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts.TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACEOptimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness. the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick. fluid swipes.THICK. HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASEAt 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick. this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces. and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. the mat’s thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface - Large Black Anti Slip RZ02-03330300-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface - Large Black Anti Slip RZ02-03330300-R3M1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - Large Gaming mouse pad Black, Green RZ02-03330300-R3M1
Gigantus V2 - Large, 450 x 400 x 3 mm
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - Large Gaming mouse pad Black Green 246330
WOVEN FOR SPEED CRAFTED FOR CONTROL If youre looking to make huge plays then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface its designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim. UP TO 3XL SIZE At 3XL size this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desksperfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts. TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACE Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness the weaves high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick fluid swipes. THICK HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASE At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements the mats thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Large - Soft Large Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non RZ02-03330300-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 Large - Soft Large Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£51.80
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 15 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 10 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20429)
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel