Rapid PB131

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £81.45to £127.9513 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Pneumatic strip nailer for nails from 15 to 50 mm
• Side-loading magazine with a capacity of 110 nails
• Precise depth adjustment for accurate work
• Non-slip rubberized grip for secure handling
• 360° adjustable exhaust vent to prevent dust
• Safety nose to prevent accidental firing
• Dimensions: Width 84 mm, Height 349 mm, Depth 297 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PB131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PRO PB131 Pneumatic nailer 5000054
Rapid PRO PB131 Pneumatic nailer 5000054, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO PB131 Pneumatic nailer 5000054
Rapid PRO PB131 Pneumatic nailer, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO PB131 18Ga Pneumatic Nailer for No. 8 Brads, With Comfort Grip, Quick Reload, Adjustable Depth-of-Drive, Includes Carry Case and 300 Brads (5000054) B00C63TRS0
Professional Standard: The Rapid PRO PB131 Pneumatic Nailer is the professional's choice, designed for frequent use and high-tempo work on wood panelling, door frames, and other demanding work Made for Efficiency: The adjustable depth-of-drive, 360° adjustable air exhaust, and quick reloading makes this brad nail gun perfect for efficient work on large-scale projects Comfort and Efficiency: The PB131 tacker gun's strong, yet lightweight magnesium body and comfort grip ensures total comfort over long periods of use Compatibility: This pneumatic nailer is designed for use with Rapid No. 8 brad nails, 15-50 mm High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 5.7761112644 Pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Nail Gun Second Fix Air Pro PB131 Non Marking Nose 72-101 psi RPDPB131
Lightweight, long lasting die-cast aluminium nail gun with a grip-friendly handle for best comfort. Compatible with Rapid No.8 Brads (15-50mm).
prodImage
£107.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid Airtac Pneumatic Brad Nailer PB131 Lightweight Nail Gun Fastener Carpentry
Airtac Pneumatic Brad Nailer PB131 Lightweight Nail Gun Fastener Carpentry, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£101.97
Shipping: Free
RAPID Airtac Pro Pb131 Pneumatic Nailer RPDPB131
RAPID Airtac Pro Pb131 Pneumatic Nailer RPDPB131, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£105.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDPB131 Airtac Pro Pneumatic Nailer
Rapid RPDPB131 Airtac Pro Pneumatic Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000054 Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer RPDPB131
Rapid 5000054 Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer RPDPB131, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer 5000054
Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer 5000054
Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 18 Gauge Air Brad Nailer 5000054
Rapid Airtac Pro PB131 18 Gauge Air Brad Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid PB131 18Ga Pneumatic for No 8 Brads With Comfort Grip Quick 5000054
PB131 18Ga Pneumatic for No 8 Brads With Comfort Grip Quick, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000054 Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer
Rapid 5000054 Airtac Pro PB131 Pneumatic Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic strip nailer for nails from 15 to 50 mm
Side-loading magazine with a capacity of 110 nails
Precise depth adjustment for accurate work
Non-slip rubberized grip for secure handling
360° adjustable exhaust vent to prevent dust
Safety nose to prevent accidental firing
Dimensions: Width 84 mm, Height 349 mm, Depth 297 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PB131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
£64.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita AF506
£88.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel