Rains Weekend Bag

Manufacturer: Rains
from £44.67to £77.8415 offersManufacturer: Rains
• Waterproof travel bag made of durable PU fabric
• Single main compartment with coated zipper
• Adjustable slide buckles on the sides
• Woven carrying handles and detachable shoulder strap
• Water column pressure of 8000 mm
• Capacity of 37 liters
• Dimensions: 26.9 cm (height)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rains Weekend Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Small - 47 Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_03cwc7qm1u0osq
Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Small in 47 NavyHilo Weekend Bag Small is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – the smallest of three sizes. The travel-favorite is clean and contemporary, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature strap and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single compartment – room for clothing, tech and more. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap.Hilo Weekend Bag Small is constructed from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. 18.0L (H 23 x W 40 x D 20 cm)14220
prodImage
£44.67
£48.66
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Small - Amp 151 - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_039xmji5ulqqjr
Hilo Weekend Bag Small is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – the smallest of three sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag Small is a true favorite when traveling light. The design is clean and contemporary, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature strap and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with room for clothing, tech and more. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag Small is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. 14220
prodImage
£48.20
£52.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Womens Waterproof Weekend Bag in Tan - One Size 019ae006-542a-7e69-8139-db8dbfe3e37f
The Hilo Weekend Bag is a contemporary, waterproof travel accessory designed for overnight trips and short getaways. Crafted from durable PU fabric with a water column pressure of 8000 mm, it offers reliable protection against moderate rainfall. The bag features a spacious main compartment, secured with a coated full-length zip, and side compression straps to keep belongings organised. Carry options include webbing handles with a comfort sleeve and an adjustable, detachable shoulder strap for versatile use. With dimensions of 35 cm in height, 62 cm in width, and 26 cm in depth, it provides a 36-litre capacity, making it suitable for packing clothing, tech, and essentials
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.98
£61.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rains Womens Hilo Small Weekend Bag in Sage Green - One Size 019a73a9-11ff-7cbc-a8ce-8d8df71d367b
The Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Small is a compact, waterproof travel accessory designed for light packing. Crafted from durable PU fabric with a waterproof rating suitable for daily moderate rain, it features a coated full-length zip and a spacious main compartment to hold clothing, tech, and essentials. The bag includes side compression straps to secure contents, webbing carry handles with a comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for a detachable shoulder strap, offering versatile carrying options. Its sleek, contemporary design combines practicality with style, making it ideal for short trips or weekend getaways. Measuring 29 by 50 by 18 cm with an 18-litre capacity, this lightweight bag balances strength and ease of use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.72
£66.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - 133 Beige - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_01rvr289vztdkt
Hilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favourite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 35.00 x W 62.00 x D 26.00 cmVolume: 36.00 LWeight: 0.79 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap 14200
prodImage
£49.20
£53.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Small - 133 Beige - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_035zcztiqoyju2
Hilo Weekend Bag Small is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – the smallest of three sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag Small is a true favourite when traveling light. The design is clean and contemporary, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature strap and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with room for clothing, tech and more. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag Small is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100% PolyesterCoating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Waterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 29.00 x W 50.00 x D 18.00 cmVolume: 18.00 LWeight: 0.50 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap 14220
prodImage
£51.75
£55.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - Pool 147 - Size: ONE size pvi_00jqqupi88npkf
Hilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favorite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. 14200
prodImage
£58.02
£62.01
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - 125 Honor - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_01pki4m9vcocfb
Hilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favourite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 35.00 x W 62.00 x D 26.00 cmVolume: 36.00 LWeight: 0.79 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap 14200
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03chbmi7yu5xwm
Rains Hilo Weekend Bag in 01 BlackHilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favourite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 35.00 x W 62.00 x D 26.00 cmVolume: 36.00 LWeight: 0.79 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap 14200
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - 153 Dark Grey - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03j0et6xnc6zrf
Hilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favorite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. 14200
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag - 47 Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_00og63dfbdw6xm
Rains Hilo Weekend Bag in 47 NavyHilo Weekend Bag is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – one of three available sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a clean and contemporary travel-favourite, balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a spacious single main compartment – with plenty of room for clothing, tech and more for a work trip or a weekend getaway. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 35.00 x W 62.00 x D 26.00 cmVolume: 36.00 LWeight: 0.79 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap 14200
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Valera Weekend Bag Small - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_00asduggi05o5f
Valera Weekend Bag Small is a travel-bag in a soft, relaxed silhouette. The design features a coated full-length zipper that opens up to a main compartment with plenty of room for clothing, tech or spare gym shoes. The insides feature an easy slip pocket and a secure zip pocket for small personal items. Valera Weekend Bag is adjustable in volume - clip the buckles on the sides for a wider or more compact design, depending on your packing-demands. The bag is finished with adjustable carry straps on top and a detachable shoulder strap for various carrying options. Valera Weekend Bag is cut from Rains’ signature PU fabric with coating on a softer backside. Design has a relaxed aesthetic, yet great durability and well-known waterproof performance.    Dimensions: 35 cm x 19 cm x 46 cm Capacity: 20 l Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester) Water column: 8000 mm Weight: 900 g Features: - Signature PU coating on a softer backside-fabric- Coated vislon zip closure- Clip buckle on sides for adjustable volume- Single main compartment- Interior slip pocket- Interior zip pocket- Adjustable webbing carry straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Silicone branding badge 12880
prodImage
£63.48
£67.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Womens Hilo Weekend Bag in Brown - One Size 019a73a9-17c2-7ad4-8562-9ecff3e9624b
The Rains Hilo Weekend Bag is a versatile, waterproof travel accessory designed for overnight trips and short getaways. Crafted from durable PU fabric with a waterproof rating of W3, it offers protection against daily moderate rainfall. The bag features a spacious main compartment with a coated full-length zip, side compression straps for secure packing, and a comfortable carry handle with an adjustable, detachable shoulder strap. Its sleek, contemporary design combines signature straps and hardware details, making it suitable for both work and leisure. Measuring 35 cm high, 62 cm wide, and 26 cm deep with a capacity of 36 litres, this lightweight bag provides ample space for clothing, tech, and essentials
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.52
£75.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Large - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_0373t5wf0l2nnn
Rains Hilo Weekend Bag Large in 01 Black Hilo Weekend Bag Large is Rains’ take on the essential overnight bag – the largest of three sizes. Hilo Weekend Bag is a spacious, clean and contemporary travel bag, perfect for a weekend getaway. The design is balancing Rains’ waterproof fabric with signature straps and hardware details. Open the coated full-length zip to find a large single main compartment. It holds plenty of space for clothing, tech and more. Once packed, secure belongings via the silhouette’s side-mounted compression straps. The design is finished with webbing carry handles, with comfort sleeve, and attachment rings for an included detachable shoulder strap. Hilo Weekend Bag Large is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 70.00 x D 27.00 cmVolume: 47.00 LWeight: 0.90 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated zip closure- Single main compartment- Side compression straps- Detachable adjustable webbing shoulder strap- Webbing carry straps with handle wrap14210
prodImage
£73.97
£77.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Womens Valera Small Weekend Bag in Black - One Size 019a73a9-05bc-7207-8da8-52f2bb761116
The Rains Valera Weekend Bag Small is a versatile travel accessory crafted from durable, waterproof polyester with a soft-backed PU coating. It features a spacious main compartment with internal slip and zip pockets, ideal for organising clothing, tech, or gym shoes. The bag's volume can be adjusted via side clip buckles, allowing for a wider or more compact shape to suit your packing needs. It offers multiple carrying options with adjustable webbing straps and a detachable shoulder strap. Designed for everyday use, it provides reliable protection against moderate rainfall, making it suitable for various travel and leisure activities. Dimensions are approximately 35 cm high, 46 cm wide, and 19 cm deep, with a capacity of 20 litres
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.84
£80.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Waterproof travel bag made of durable PU fabric
Single main compartment with coated zipper
Adjustable slide buckles on the sides
Woven carrying handles and detachable shoulder strap
Water column pressure of 8000 mm
Capacity of 37 liters
Dimensions: 26.9 cm (height)

Price History

1M
Rains Weekend Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£40.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£39.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel