Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Misty

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £14.94to £35.9911 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll with a unique style and magical sparkling bubbles in the legs
• Includes accessories: cell phone, hand mirror, lip gloss, glass cup with straw
• Articulated and poseable for versatile posing and imaginative play
• Recommended for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Misty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Hair and Magic Bubbles in Legs, Colour, Style, Play, Collectable, For Children Ages 4 to 12+ B0DY1CG7ZL
WELCOME TO RAINBOW HIGH: Creativity, friendship, and fantasy shine with our Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls, each with a unique style and magical twist - their legs are filled with mesmerizing, slow-moving, colorful magical bubbles TILT FOR MAGIC BUBBLES: Her legs are filled with enchanting, slow-moving magical bubbles, tilt to watch the mesmerizing magic in action STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Misty never goes without her must-have essentials, including her glass cup with a straw, cell phone with a stylish case, handheld mirror, and lip gloss DISTINCTIVE STYLE: Misty stuns in a gorgeous teal top paired with a coordinating skirt, stylish shoes, and a matching heart-shaped purse SIGNATURE FEATURES: Misty's iconic teal blue look features cascading shades of blue hair with micro braids framing her face, delicate long eyelashes, and mesmerizing glass eyes, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£14.94
£17.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha 429241-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha 429241-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha 429241-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha 429241-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha 429241-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Ha, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Sparkle & Shine Misty Doll 28cm Fashion Doll With Teal Blue Hair & Magic Bubbles
Sparkle & Shine Misty Doll 28cm Fashion Doll With Teal Blue Hair & Magic Bubbles, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Hair and Magi...
Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Hair and Magi..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sparkle & Shine Doll - Misty - 28cm Fashion Doll with Teal Blue Hair and Magi..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle Shine Doll – Fashion Collectible Toy with Accessories
Rainbow High Sparkle Shine Doll – Fashion Collectible Toy with Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Teal Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Teal Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll with a unique style and magical sparkling bubbles in the legs
Includes accessories: cell phone, hand mirror, lip gloss, glass cup with straw
Articulated and poseable for versatile posing and imaginative play
Recommended for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Misty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
tokirosix
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel