Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Amaya

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Amaya
from £17.95to £39.396 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Creative kit for making 5 DIY crystal accessories
• Includes resin, molds, and accessories for sunglasses, earrings, handbag, headband, and ring
• Posable doll with detailed features and rainbow-colored outfit
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up, supervision recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 27 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory Make It Kit, Ring for You, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Ideal Present for Kids Ages 8+, NOT Edible KID89159-MGA-RHCryFashDlAmaya-121411EUC
CRYSTAL ACCESSORY MAKE IT KIT: Your Rainbow High Creative Crystals doll comes with everything you need to make 5 DIY crystal fashion accessories for your doll and yourself – including resin, moulds, and accessory tools 5 TO MAKE: Make sunglasses, earrings, a purse, and a headband crystal accessory for your doll. Also, create a ring for yourself. To make these, please follow the instructions that come with your doll SO EASY: Pour the resin into the mould. Set in sunlight for a few minutes. Pop the crystal out of the mould. Snap the crystal into the accessory hardware. Play with the doll and all the beautiful crystal fashion accessories WEAR: You and your doll can match. Wear the crystal ring you made for yourself at the same time that your doll is wearing the beautiful crystal accessories you made for her PLAY: Create and play with your fashion dolls’ crystal fashion accessories. Kids will love creating stories in Rainbow World, as seen in the hit animated series online, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Creative Crystals Amaya Doll - 28cm Fashion Doll & DIY Accessory Kit for Ages 8+
Creative Crystals Amaya Doll - 28cm Fashion Doll & DIY Accessory Kit for Ages 8+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 11” Fashion Doll for Ages 8 & Up 1411
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 11” Fashion Doll for Ages 8 & Up, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya Raine Fashion doll, ideal gift for girl
NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya Raine Fashion doll, ideal gift for girl, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory M...
Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory M..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal A ‎121411-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Amaya - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal A, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Creative kit for making 5 DIY crystal accessories
Includes resin, molds, and accessories for sunglasses, earrings, handbag, headband, and ring
Posable doll with detailed features and rainbow-colored outfit
Suitable for children aged 8 and up, supervision recommended
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel