RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
from £26.511 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• Input: USB 3.0 Type-C
• Output: 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x RJ45 Ethernet, 1 x SD card reader, 1 x USB Type-C
• Dimensions: W46 mm x D117 mm x H16 mm
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Laptop Docking Station (6-in-1) with 1x HDMI (4K 30Hz), 3x USB 3.0 HUB, 100W Power Delivery, Gigabit Ethernet, Card Reader NANO-IB-DK4034-CPD-1
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D117 mm x H16 mm
Weight:85 g
Properties
Input: USB 3.0 Type-C
Output: 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x RJ45 Ethernet, 1 x SD card reader, 1 x USB Type-C

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim USB-C Multiport Hub (49140)
£26.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Tablet speaker for iPad
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D30867
£26.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
i-Tec USB-C Metal 3-Port (C31METALG3HUB)
£25.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel