Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT

Price History
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Manual turntable with integrated Bluetooth transmitter
• Wireless connection to Bluetooth receivers possible
• CNC-milled chassis for reduced vibrations
• Vibrant sound with HiFi audio quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Turntable with Bluetooth and OM10 Cartridge (Gloss Black) PROJ-T1-EVO-BT-BK
With premium materials, sleek aesthetics and rich sound quality, the T1 Evo aims to deliver true high-fidelity sounds to vinyl enthusiasts With Bluetooth 5.0 aptX HD for wireless transmission The included Ortofon OM 10 mobile magnetic cartridge with diamond elliptical tip and anti-skid is pre-aligned The sleek CNC machined skirting board uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Stylish dust cover with adjustable hinges and low capacity Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Turntable with Bluetooth and OM10 Cartridge (White)
With premium materials, sleek aesthetics and rich sound quality, the T1 Evo aims to deliver true high-fidelity sounds to vinyl enthusiasts With Bluetooth 5.0 aptX HD for wireless transmission The included Ortofon OM 10 mobile magnetic cartridge with diamond elliptical tip and anti-skid is pre-aligned The sleek CNC machined skirting board uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Stylish dust cover with adjustable hinges and low capacity Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Turntable - White
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Turntable - White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOBT-WN
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White T1EVOBT-WH
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black T1EVOBT-BK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut T1EVOBT-WN
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Turntable with Bluetooth and OM10 Cartridge (Walnut)
With premium materials, sleek aesthetics and rich sound quality, the T1 Evo aims to deliver true high-fidelity sounds to vinyl enthusiasts With Bluetooth 5.0 aptX HD for wireless transmission The included Ortofon OM 10 mobile magnetic cartridge with diamond elliptical tip and anti-skid is pre-aligned The sleek CNC machined skirting board uses no plastic and is carefully manufactured to eliminate resonant hollow spaces Stylish dust cover with adjustable hinges and low capacity Connect it Phono E RCA cable included
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black T1EVOBT-BK
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White T1EVOBT-WH
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT Bluetooth Belt Driven Turntable with Built-In Switchable Phono Preamp White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Manual turntable with integrated Bluetooth transmitter
Wireless connection to Bluetooth receivers possible
CNC-milled chassis for reduced vibrations
Vibrant sound with HiFi audio quality
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 42 cm, Width 32 cm
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T1 EVO BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips The Tina (TAV9000D/10)
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-600WA
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roberts Stylus Luxe
£360.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£334.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Weybridge Audio Ltd
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel