Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
from £199.001 offerManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Compatible MM cartridge with high fidelity sound
• Highly detailed and low-distortion playback
• High dynamics and vibrant sound
• 1/2-inch mount with threaded holes for easy installation
• Balanced connection to reduce interference
• Frequency response from 20 20,000 Hz
• Weight: 7.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced New True Balanced MM Pickup System PPICKITPROB
True Balanced compatible MM Cartridge Lively & robust with a high dynamic range Elliptical Stylus profile
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible MM cartridge with high fidelity sound
Highly detailed and low-distortion playback
High dynamics and vibrant sound
1/2-inch mount with threaded holes for easy installation
Balanced connection to reduce interference
Frequency response from 20 20,000 Hz
Weight: 7.2 g

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Pick it MC2
£349.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Pro-Ject Pick it 25ACompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
£90.58
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 CCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1
£259.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
£127.56
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E4
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
Pro-Ject Shop UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel