Primus Essential Trail Stove Duo

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Trail Stove Duo
from £36.29to £42.492 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Primus Stove 'Essential Trail' Duo
• Compatible with all valve cartridges
• Large pot support with integrated windscreen
• Precisely adjustable
• Suitable for 1-2 persons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Stove Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Trail Duo Backpacking Stove P351140
Primus Essential Trail Duo Backpacking Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
SILVA Primus Essential Trail Duo Stove Stainless Steel Portable Gas Cooker Camping P351140
Primus Essential Trail Duo Stove Stainless Steel Portable Gas Cooker Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.49 / Unit
Product Details
Primus Stove 'Essential Trail' Duo
Compatible with all valve cartridges
Large pot support with integrated windscreen
Precisely adjustable
Suitable for 1-2 persons

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Stove Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens White River Kettle 3 l
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel