Contigo West Loop 2.0

Manufacturer: Contigo
Contigo West Loop 2.0
from £35.61to £49.534 offersManufacturer: Contigo
• Thermo Mug
• Volume: 470 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Insulation effect warm/cold: up to 4h/8h
• Leak-proof
• BPA free
• Dimensions: H19.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Contigo West Loop 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, 470 ml, Stainless Steel, Leakproof & Byron 2.0 Thermal Mug, 470 ml, Stainless Steel, Insulated, Coffee Mug to go B0D5QKZD4N
Product 1: 100 % SEALED AND LEAK PROOF: Auto seal technology automatically seals between sips to prevent leaks and spills; lid-lock prevents the Auto seal button from accidently being pushed while on-the-go Product 1: ICE COLD OR PIPING HOT: Thermalock double-wall vacuum insulation keeps temperatures locked in for hours; drinks stay hot up to 5 hours or cold up to 12 hours, on the go, in the office or outdoors Product 1: DURABLE: High-quality travel mug, BPA-free plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside Product 1: EASY TO CLEAN: Dishwasher-safe lid hinges open completely for easy cleaning (one piece, no separate parts to take apart or misplace); hand wash vacuum flask body Product 2: 100% LEAK PROOF: To drink, simply push the snap lock upwards and the ergonomic opening to drink is released, press down the closure and the cup is absolutely leak-proof again. Product 2: HIGH QUALITY INSULATION: Thanks to the double-walled vacuum insulation, the stainless steel mug keeps the temperature constant for hours; drinks stay hot for up to 6 hours or cold for up to 12 hours Product 2: CLEVER DESIGN: 470 ml insulated mug made of robust stainless steel with BPA-free plastic lid; fits comfortably in one hand thanks to rubberised soft-grip surface, ideal for enjoying coffee on the go Product 2: EASY TO CLEAN: The dishwasher-safe lid can be opened completely for easy cleaning (no individual parts that can be incorrectly assembled); body can be easily cleaned by hand.
prodImage
£35.61
£40.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Contigo Unisex's West Loop Autoseal Thermobecher, Edelstahl Isolierbecher, Kaffeebecher to Go & Byron 2.0 Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel Insulated Mug with Snapseal Lock, Coffee Mug to go B0D5QMW5B7
prodImage
£36.72
£41.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Contigo Unisex's West Loop Autoseal Thermobecher, Edelstahl Isolierbecher, Kaffeebecher to Go & Byron 2.0 Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel Insulated Mug with Snapseal Lock, Coffee Mug to go B0D5QM1R7C
prodImage
£37.05
£41.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Contigo West Loop Autoseal Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Thermal Vacuum Flask, Leakproof Tumbler & Byron 2.0 Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel Insulated Mug with Snapseal Lock, Coffee Mug to go B0D5QSMF8Z
prodImage
£49.53
£54.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Insulation effect warm/cold: up to 4h/8h
Leak-proof
BPA free
Dimensions
Dimensions:H19.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:470 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Contigo West Loop 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SOTO Amicus with igniter
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel