Primus CampFire Plate S/S

Price History
• Stainless steel plate
• Material: 18/8 stainless steel
• Raised sides for easy scooping
• Dimensions: Ø 21 x 4 cm, Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Plate S/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relags Primus 791020 Stainless Steel Plate 'Campfire', Silver, 21 cm child-74064
Durable and unbreakable, made of food-safe 18/8 stainless steel 21cm diameter with raised sides Neutral in taste
prodImage
£9.52
£14.51
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus CampFire Plate Stainless Steel
Primus CampFire Plate Stainless Steel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£10.24
£15.23
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Relags Primus 791020 Stainless Steel Plate 'Campfire', Silver, 21 cm RP-738011
Durable and unbreakable, made of food-safe 18/8 stainless steel 21cm diameter with raised sides Neutral in taste
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 21cm Dish
Primus CampFire Stainless Steel 21cm Dish Durable and everlasting Campfire plates in food grade 18/8 stainless steel. 21 cm in diameter with high...
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel plate
Material: 18/8 stainless steel
Raised sides for easy scooping
Dimensions: Ø 21 x 4 cm, Weight: 190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Primus CampFire Plate S/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£41.99
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S SmallCompare 3 Prices
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Primus Moja StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 9 Prices
Primus MicronStove
£43.23
Primus MicronStoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.89
Primus Kinjia StoveCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 4 Prices
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 2 Prices
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£43.95
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Performance C300
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Stand Alcohol Burner
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coghlans Camping toaster
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£10.24
Shipping: £4.99
BigGrassField
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel