PowerA Slim Case Switch 2
- Protective Case for Nintendo Switch 2
- Molded Interior with Soft Fabric Lining
- Holds up to 10 Game Cards
- Integrated Foldable Kickstand for Tabletop Mode
- Padded Screen Protection During Transport
Price History
1M 3M
PowerA Slim Case Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PowerA Slim Case for Nintendo Switch 2 - Grey, Officially Licensed, Protective Case, Holds 10 Game Cards, Padded Screen Protector, Built-in Play Stand B0F69R7LLR
Structured Protection: Molded interior with soft fabric lining Game Storage: Securely holds up to 10 game cards* Integrated Play Stand: unfold the convenient play stand and enjoy tabletop mode with ease Padded Screen Protector: The play stand doubles as a padded screen protector when the system is inside the case Compatibility: Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2 Officially Licensed: Rigorously tested by Nintendo to ensure compatibility Limited Warranty: Backed by a 2-year limited warranty, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PowerA Slim Travel Case For Nintendo Switch 2 - Grey 7820506
Release date: 5 June 2025. Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 protected wherever you play with the PowerA Slim Travel Case. This officially licenced case combines a low-profile design with serious protection, featuring soft fabric lining and a built-in padded screen protector that keeps your display scratch-free whilst you're on the move. The sturdy zipper seals out dust and dirt, so you can adventure with confidence knowing your console stays safe. Storage for up to 10 game cards means your entire library travels with you, and the slim design slips easily into a bag without adding unnecessary bulk. The case includes a built-in play stand that folds out from the lining, letting you switch to tabletop mode in seconds without extra accessories. When stored, the play stand doubles as a padded layer that cushions your screen from scratches and impacts. Measuring H17 x W32 x D5cm, it's compact for everyday carry but roomy enough to keep everything organised. PowerA has put this case through Nintendo's rigorous testing and evaluation, ensuring the quality and reliability you'd expect from an officially licenced product designed specifically for the Nintendo Switch 2 system. Size H17, W32, D5cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 617885153716.
3 to 5 day

£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
POWERA Slim Case for Nintendo Switch 2 - Metroid Prime, Patterned 10291930
- This protective case can hold a Nintendo Switch 2 console and up to ten game cartridges- It's got a hard outer shell and soft interior lining to keep your console protected from falls and scratches- The integrated play-stand lets you prop up your Switch while you game
"1 to 3 days"

£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PowerA Slim Case for Nintendo Switch 2 Grey Officially Licensed Protective Case 6a22ba38fffcbdc4ed8f3364
PowerA Slim Case for Nintendo Switch 2 Grey Officially Licensed Protective Case, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Bags, Skins & Travel Cases

£22.61
Shipping: Free
Sacoche - Power A - Nintendo Switch 2 - Dark heather gray
Transport your Nintendo Switch 2 console in style with this elegant dark heather grey case. Durable and compact, it protects your console while...

£26.06
Shipping: Free
Power A PowerA NSCS0528-01 portable game console case Pouch case Nintendo Fabric Grey 414493
Take your Nintendo Switch 2 system on all your adventures with this slimmed-down case that doesn't compromise on protecting your console and has storage for up to 10 game cards.

£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Protective Case for Nintendo Switch 2 |
| Molded Interior with Soft Fabric Lining |
| Holds up to 10 Game Cards |
| Integrated Foldable Kickstand for Tabletop Mode |
| Padded Screen Protection During Transport |
Price History
1M 3M
PowerA Slim Case Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products