Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (218478-01)

Price History

1M
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (218478-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyger 4300 UC Series 4320 218478-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Headset FY-VNWU-LLV9
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Versatility: Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 218478-01 Voyager 4300 UC Series 4320
Plantronics 218478-01 Voyager 4300 UC Series 4320, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset - Noise-Canceling Boom Mic - Connect to PC via USB-C to USB-A Adapter, Cell Phone via Bluetooth - Microsoft Teams certified B0C6FMM4W9
CUT THE CORD, CUT THE COSTS: Stay productive anywhere with this dual-ear Bluetooth headset featuring all-day comfort, rich stereo sound, and up to 164 ft range via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB-C with USB-C to USB-A adapter CALLERS HEAR YOU, NOT BACKGROUND NOISE: Be heard, not your background. The noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology filters distractions so callers hear only you, even in a busy office or noisy environments ONE HEADSET, MANY DEVICES: Wirelessly connect to PC or mobile device or plug in via USB-A for corded audio. Use one headset across your work devices with up to 24 hours of talk time SEAMLESS DEVICE AND PLATFORM CONNECTIVITY: Designed for home and office use, this Microsoft Teams-certified headset features an on-call indicator light, Microsoft Teams button, and comes with a travel pouch for easy portability COLLABORATION TOOLS FOR BETTER WORK EXPERIENCES: HP Poly – bringing together the heritage and innovation of Plantronics, Polycom and Poly products to enable the Future of Work
prodImage
£134.21
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset - Noise-Canceling Boom Mic - Connect to PC via USB-C to USB-A Adapter, Cell Phone via Bluetooth - Microsoft Teams certified B0C6FMM4W9
CUT THE CORD, CUT THE COSTS: Stay productive anywhere with this dual-ear Bluetooth headset featuring all-day comfort, rich stereo sound, and up to 164 ft range via Bluetooth 5.2 or USB-C with USB-C to USB-A adapter CALLERS HEAR YOU, NOT BACKGROUND NOISE: Be heard, not your background. The noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology filters distractions so callers hear only you, even in a busy office or noisy environments ONE HEADSET, MANY DEVICES: Wirelessly connect to PC or mobile device or plug in via USB-A for corded audio. Use one headset across your work devices with up to 24 hours of talk time SEAMLESS DEVICE AND PLATFORM CONNECTIVITY: Designed for home and office use, this Microsoft Teams-certified headset features an on-call indicator light, Microsoft Teams button, and comes with a travel pouch for easy portability COLLABORATION TOOLS FOR BETTER WORK EXPERIENCES: HP Poly – bringing together the heritage and innovation of Plantronics, Polycom and Poly products to enable the Future of Work
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset USB-C 218478-01
Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Itâs everything...
prodImage
£203.23
£209.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50

Price History

1M
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (218478-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£102.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Barracuda
£101.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Teams
£101.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless
£101.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 720D (783N4AA)
£101.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£101.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 540D (783N7AA)
£103.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
OWP Online
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£134.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel