Poly Headset Blackwire C8225 Teams USB-A/C

Price History

1M
Poly Headset Blackwire C8225 Teams USB-A/C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Blackwire 8225 Premium Wired Headset – Active Noise Canceling – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac - Certified for Microsoft Teams B0C6FGHFBD
Keep noise out and focus: Advanced hybrid active noise canceling (ANC) with three settings to optimize. Clear conversations: Flexible, noise-canceling microphone with Acoustic Fence technology. Connectivity options: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Lightweight design: Padded headband and soft leatherette ear cushions provide all-day comfort. Collaboration ready: Microsoft Teams version to support easy collaboration and communication with a dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams App.
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Poly Headset Blackwire C8225 Teams USB-A/C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£102.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 540D (783N7AA)
£103.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 720D (783N4AA)
£101.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£101.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£104.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel