Polaroid PLD 7013/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7013/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 7013/S Polarized 807/M9 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Polarois Sport Pld 7013/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 63
Brand: Polarois Sport Model: Pld 7013/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 63 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7013/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Compare Prices
24 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£47.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel