Polaroid PLD 6193/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 6193/S
• Polarized lenses, protect the eyes from glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6193/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 6193/S KB7/SP Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Grey Brown Pilot Polarized 716736767222
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6193/S, inspired by iconic aviators, they offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The gray color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6193/S 09Q/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Brown Grey Pilot Polarized 716736767178
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6193/S, inspired by iconic aviators, they offer a timeless look with theirs Frame plastic pilot. The brown color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6193/S C: BROWN Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 14 / Polarized: Sí 178659
Timeless: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 6193/S) in Brown made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 57 mm and bridge 14 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Style: Brown adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Practical: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 6193/S C: GREY Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 14 / Polarized: Sí 187169
Trending: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 6193/S) in Grey made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 57 mm and bridge 14 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Design: Grey adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Simple: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6193/S Polarized KB7/SP Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6193-S-09QF7M9 PLD 6193 57 S 09QF7M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6193 Sunglasses PLD-6193-S-09QF7M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6193...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD6193S - Grey - One Size abcd5ea0-5be9-4c59-9acd-25439de77e14
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Brown color Oval shaped frame. gray colored lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 57 mm, Bridge: 14 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD-6193-S-PJPF7M9 PLD 6193 57 S PJPF7M9 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6193 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6193-S-900 PLD 6193 57 S 900 Sunglasses
The PLD 6193 Sunglasses PLD-6193-S-900 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6193 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6193/S 57/14/145 Lime Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6193/S
Polaroid PLD 6193/S Lime Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 6193/S
Polarized lenses, protect the eyes from glare
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6193/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Nice sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/08/2023
|
Nice sunglasses for this price.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 6193/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
326 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel