Polaroid PLD 6189/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 6189/S
• Frame color: Green
• Lens color: Gray
• Polarized lenses
• Suitable for driving
• Virtual try-on available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6189/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Womens PLD-6189-S-MVU PLD 6189 55 S MVU Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0f74-da71-7fb7-9bc9-c2b56b84bf2c
The PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-MVU does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-MVU has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6189/s Sunglasses, 40G/M9 Yellow, 55
Features Brand:Polaroid Model:Pld6189/s Colour:40G/M9YELLOW Size:55Millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ProductDescriptionPolaroidPLD6189/sSunglasses,
prodImage
£48.49
£58.49
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid PLD-6189-S-35J PLD 6189 55 S 35J Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6189 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£48.49
£58.49
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Womens PLD-6189-S-789 PLD 6189 55 S 789 Sunglasses - Purple - One Size 019c0f75-1f55-7cd3-a1ec-40c297852421
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-789 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD-6189-S-789 PLD 6189 55 S 789 Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6189-S-1ED PLD 6189 55 S 1ED Sunglasses
The PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-1ED does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6189 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6189-S-35J PLD 6189 55 S 35J Sunglasses - Pink - One Size 019c0f7d-69f7-7026-ab75-941284ff512b
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-35J from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6189-S-40G PLD 6189 55 S 40G Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 019c0f78-8b6b-7c02-a1b5-e5e2042e2217
The PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-40G has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 6189/S
Frame color: Green
Lens color: Gray
Polarized lenses
Suitable for driving
Virtual try-on available
Lenses available with custom prescription
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6189/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel