Polaroid PLD 6177/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £37.002 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Material: plastic lens, polycarbonate
• Features: polarized, 100% UV protection, filter category 3
• Dimensions: bridge width 18 mm, frame height 146 mm, temple length 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6177/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD 6177/G/S 35JM9 57 - Rose - One Size 851733fd-c6eb-45f3-a9ee-ff4c62aa27c5
Gender: Women Main color: Rose Extra: No extra Frame color: Rose Frame material: Polycarbonate Lenses color: Grey Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Style: Round Lenses effect: Polarized Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Size: 57-0-145 Lenses width: 57 Lenses height: 51 Bridge width: 18 Frame width: 146 Temples length: 145 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Black Grey Polarized PLD 6177/G/S - One Size 01987f2f-6264-78f0-8e92-c1c54bd05360
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Black Grey Polarized PLD 6177/G/S Sunglasses radiate a subtle yet sophisticated appeal through a slightly oversized design that marries streamlined contours with durable construction for all-day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: plastic lens, polycarbonate
Features: polarized, 100% UV protection, filter category 3
Dimensions: bridge width 18 mm, frame height 146 mm, temple length 145 mm
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6177/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel