Polaroid PLD 6170/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame shape: Square
• Frame color: Black
• Lenses: Polarized, Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6170/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD-6170-S-B3V PLD 6170 53 S B3V Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6170 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6170-S-GEG-C3 PLD 6170 53 S GEG C3 Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6170-S-B3V PLD 6170 53 S B3V Sunglasses - Purple - One Size 019c0f78-ff74-7881-8333-2cbbea821e24
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6170 Sunglasses PLD-6170-S-B3V from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame shape: Square
Frame color: Black
Lenses: Polarized, Gray
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6170/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
325 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel