Polaroid PLD 6169/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Protection: 100% UV rays (UV400)
• Lens: Gradient, polarized, gray
• Dimensions: Lens Ø 55, Bridge 18, Temple 140
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6169/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Unisex Pld 6169s Transparent Sunglasses - Light Grey - One Size 019a5ef9-215a-7209-b2d8-d742c14ba552
Step out, stand out, and see the world in vibrant clarity. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional glare reduction for enhanced vision and comfort. The rectangular shape offers a modern, stylish look, while the dark grey lenses ensure optimal clarity and UV protection. Enjoy all-day comfort technology, making these sunglasses perfect for any adventure. With their durable, low-maintenance construction, they're ready for anything. Integrate these into your everyday style for a touch of effortless cool, whether you're navigating city streets or exploring scenic landscapes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld6169s Pink Sunglasses - Fuschia - One Size 019a5ef9-ce1c-7b1d-9330-ffb970232156
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional clarity and protection, making every day brighter. Enjoy enhanced vision and vibrant colours thanks to the advanced polarised lenses. The lightweight frame ensures all-day comfort, while the iconic Polaroid design adds a touch of timeless style. With 100% UV protection, these sunglasses are your perfect companion for sunny days, shielding your eyes in style. Embrace effortless elegance and confident vision, wherever life takes you
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6169-S-1ED PLD 6169 55 S 1ED Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019c0f7a-bf68-7a89-a724-c5f3aa87da8c
The PLD 6169 Sunglasses PLD-6169-S-1ED does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6169 Sunglasses PLD-6169-S-1ED has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 6169 S 55 10A Sunglasses - Beige - One Size 019f70a6-46f2-7202-b885-9f74d9a4a4f8
The PLD 6169 S Sunglasses PLD-6169-S-10A does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6169 S Sunglasses PLD-6169-S-10A has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Polycarbonate
Protection: 100% UV rays (UV400)
Lens: Gradient, polarized, gray
Dimensions: Lens Ø 55, Bridge 18, Temple 140
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6169/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Carrera 2031T/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2129/S
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste L916S
£52.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 6000
£52.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel