Polaroid PLD 6076/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6076/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 6076/S 807 BLACK, 60, SQUARE, Polarized
Sports sunglasses with square-shaped polarized lenses Front in black polycarbonate Black and gray polycarbonate temples Polaroid logo enamelled on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6076/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-6076S-807-M9-60
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6076/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a cool addition to the Polaroid collection with these flat-top sunglasses that...
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6076/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel