Polaroid PLD 6066/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £36.99to £62.006 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Unisex Oval Sunglasses Pld 6066s Model - Navy Metal - One Size 019a1169-c4c6-7242-9699-fb7be88d850b
Step out, stand out, and see the world in vibrant clarity. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional protection with undeniable style. Enjoy crystal-clear vision and reduced glare thanks to the advanced UV protection. The lightweight metal frame ensures all-day comfort, while the classic oval shape offers a timeless aesthetic. Experience a secure and comfortable fit that complements any face shape. Built for lasting wear, these sunglasses are your perfect everyday companion. Elevate your look and protect your eyes, whether you're navigating city streets or relaxing on the beach
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 6066s Round Sunglasses - Medium Blue Metal - One Size 019a1166-ac5a-76ea-855c-8682b82dbd1a
Step out, stand out, shine on. Enjoy exceptional clarity and protection with these Polaroid sunglasses. The lightweight metal frame ensures all-day comfort, while the round design adds a touch of timeless style. Experience the world in vibrant colour through lenses that shield your eyes from harmful rays. These sunglasses offer a secure and comfortable fit for any adventure. Their durable construction stands up to daily wear and tear. Perfect for city strolls or sunny escapes, these sunglasses are your essential style companion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 6066/s VK6/EX WHITE Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 20
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6066/s Colour: VK6/EX WHITE Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID PLD 6066/S OFYHE 51mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB
POLAROID PLD 6066/S OFYHE 51mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID PLD 6066/S OFYHE 2 51mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB
POLAROID PLD 6066/S OFYHE 2 51mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD 6066/S VK6/EX 51 - White Metal - One Size cd3d78ee-4c38-49d8-bde0-902265c3c648
Gender: Unisex Main color: White Extra: No extra Frame color: White Frame material: Metal Lenses color: Grey Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Style: Oval Lenses effect: Polarized & Mirrored Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Size: 51-20-145 Lenses width: 51 Lenses height: 40 Bridge width: 20 Frame width: 135 Temples length: 145 Spring hinge: No Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£32.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
ggveyewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel