Polaroid PLD 6055/S

• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Lens Effect: Polarized
• Protection: 100% UVA & UVB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6055/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD6055/S PJP/C3 59 Sunglasses 7699823100158_42878977900798
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Polaroid Model: Barcode Number: 716736082844 Gender: Unisex Case Size: Case Colour: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Colour: Movement: Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD6055/S PJP/C3 59 Sunglasses 42878977900798
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Polaroid. Model:. Barcode Number:. 716736082844. Gender:. Unisex. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Dial Colour:. Band Material:. Band Colour:. Movement:. Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Metal, Plastic
Lens Effect: Polarized
Protection: 100% UVA & UVB

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6055/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel