Polaroid PLD 4086/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4086/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round Polarized Shaded 716736232638
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4086/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 4086/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57
Round/oval shaped sunglasses for women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples with rhinestone details Logo printed on the temples Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
325 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel