Polaroid PLD 4066/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £25.33to £60.0012 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 4066/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57 4066 807 716736035000
Square form Other frames Gray gradient polarized lenses Triacetate lenses Lens base: S6
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 4066/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57 155313
Square form Other frames Gray gradient polarized lenses Triacetate lenses Lens base: S6
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4066/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Squared Polarized 716736034423
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4066/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 716736035000
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 4066/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57 4066 807 716736035000
Square form Other frames Gray gradient polarized lenses Triacetate lenses Lens base: S6
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 4066/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57 155313
Square form Other frames Gray gradient polarized lenses Triacetate lenses Lens base: S6
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size bf558dc4-4877-40bf-a8b5-2974a3dc8c3d
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4066/S 807 WJ Black Grey Polarized have a plastic frame in a square style and are designed for women. Polaroid's polarized lenses give superb glare protection for a fantastic price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Dark Brown Havana 086) POLAROID Cat Eye Polarized Sunglasses PLD4066 PLD4066 086
Gender: Women Colour: Shiny Dark Havana Brown with Diamante Temples Lens: Gradient Brown Polarized Size: 57-16-145 (eye-bridge-arm) Guide Size:...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4066/S Women’s Black Cat Eye Polarized Gradient Sunglasses 57mm
Polaroid PLD 4066/S Women’s Black Cat Eye Polarized Gradient Sunglasses 57mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD 4066/S Sunglasses, Brown (DKHAVANA), 57 B079SGT62R
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4066/s Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD 4066/S Sunglasses, Brown (DKHAVANA), 57 OT-1161371_MFN
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4066/s Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD 4066/S Sunglasses, Brown (DKHAVANA), 57
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4066/s Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4066/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£20.52
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£26.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Charm
£27.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel