Polaroid PLD 4059/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £30.08to £55.997 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Women's Sunglasses
• Frame: Black, Square
• Lenses: Polarized, Brown
• Suitable for Driving
• Includes Protective Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4059/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Women's Pld 4059/S 086 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Bw Black Brown, 53 UK 154921
Women's sunglasses - square shape Front in brown havana polycarbonate Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in bi-color havana brown and transparent polycarbonate Logo screen-printed on the temples
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4059/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Squared Polarized 762753733450
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Women's Pld 4059/S 086 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Bw Black Brown, 53 UK 154921
Women's sunglasses - square shape Front in brown havana polycarbonate Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in bi-color havana brown and transparent polycarbonate Logo screen-printed on the temples
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Women's Pld 4059/S 086 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Bw Black Brown, 53 UK B075X3RXH2
Women's sunglasses - square shape Front in brown havana polycarbonate Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in bi-color havana brown and transparent polycarbonate Logo screen-printed on the temples
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Women's Pld 4059/S 086 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Bw Black Brown, 53 UK AMA_19.42_39.00_8_15APR
Women's sunglasses - square shape Front in brown havana polycarbonate Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in bi-color havana brown and transparent polycarbonate Logo screen-printed on the temples
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4059/S 086 LA Dark Havana Brown Polarized PLD 4059S-086 LA
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4059/S 086 LA Dark Havana Brown Polarized have a plastic frame in a square style and are designed for women. Polaroid's...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Women's Pld 4059/S 086 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Bw Black Brown, 53 UK AMA_19.42_39.00_8_15APR
Women's sunglasses - square shape Front in brown havana polycarbonate Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in bi-color havana brown and transparent polycarbonate Logo screen-printed on the temples
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Sunglasses
Frame: Black, Square
Lenses: Polarized, Brown
Suitable for Driving
Includes Protective Case

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4059/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£23.52
Polaroid 07886Compare 16 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.33
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 11 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£31.99
Polaroid PLD 2139/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
317 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel