Polaroid PLD 4030/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4030/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Women's Pld 4030/S Q3v 55 Sunglasses, Dark Havana/Brown Sf Pz, UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4030/s Colour: Q3V/LA DARK HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD4030/S Q3V/LA Dark Havana/Brown Gradient Polarised Sunglasses
Polaroid PLD4030/S Q3V/LA Dark Havana/Brown Gradient Polarised Oval Sunglasses in Dark Tortoise - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4030/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel