Polaroid PLD 2141/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: black, lens color: gray
• Frame material: acetate, lens material: plastic
• Square shape, polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2141/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2141/S C: MATTE BLACK RED Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí SN-716736781723
Stylish: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2141/S) in Matte Black Red made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 57 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Style: Matte Black Red adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Practical: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 2141/S C: MATTE BLACK RED Eye size: 57_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí SN-716736781723
Stylish: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 2141/S) in Matte Black Red made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 57 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Style: Matte Black Red adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Practical: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2141/S BLX/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black-opaque Grey Squared Polarized 716736781723
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2141/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black-Opaco color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2141/S 3OL/UC Sunglasses 197737169459
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2141/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 2141/s VGL/5X MATTBLUE AZU Sunglasses Unisex Acetate, Standard, 18 178580
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2141/s Colour: VGL/5X MATTBLUE AZU Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2141/S - Matte Blue Black - Unisex - Protection 3
Discover the Polaroid PLD 2141/S sunglasses in Matte Blue Black. This unisex model combines comfort and elegance, perfect for adults. Protect your...
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2141/S Polarized 3OL/UC Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 2141/S VGL/5X Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Blue opaque Blue Squared Polarized Mirror 716736781747
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2141/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque blue color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£40.00
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2141/S PGC/LM Sunglasses 197737169466
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2141/S RC2/OZ Sunglasses 197737169473
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2141/S RC2OZ 56 PLD 2141/S 56RC2OZ
GenderUnisexShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackExtraNo extraSpring hingeNoRim StyleFull-RimStyleRectangleTemples Length140Frame...
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2141/S PGCLM 56 PLD 2141/S 56PGCLM
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: black, lens color: gray
Frame material: acetate, lens material: plastic
Square shape, polarized
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2141/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel