Polaroid PLD 2135/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2135/S
• Includes Protective Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2135/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2135/S D51/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black / Blue Grey Squared Polarized 827886047956
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2135/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black / blue color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2135/S 2FN/C3 Sunglasses 197737169435
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2135/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
POLAROID PLD 2135/S Black and Blue men's sunglasses fba_827886047956
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2135/s Colour: D51/M9 BLACK BLUE Size: 65 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Wrap Mens Black Blue Grey Polarized PLD 2135/S - One Size 01987f2f-fc06-70b3-9006-b2de0a3b676f
Polaroid Wrap Mens Black Blue Grey Polarized PLD 2135/S Sunglasses from the Gummy collection combine sporty design with everyday comfort. Crafted from flexible rubber, these wraparound frames offer a secure fit and are ideal for both outdoor adventures and daily wear. The polarized grey lenses provide 100% UV protection, reducing glare and enhancing visual clarity. Subtle contrast detailing on the inner frame and Polaroid's signature end tips add a touch of style to this versatile accessory.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.00
£46.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID MOD. PLD 2135_S
Material:Policarbonato Gender:Gent
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 2135/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black/Grey Grey Squared Polarized 827886047871
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2135/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black/gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2135/S ZX9/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue Light blue Squared Polarized Mirror 827886047994
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2135/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2135/S BLX/OZ Sunglasses 197737169442
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Model: PLD 2135/S
Includes Protective Case
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2135/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
177 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel